LAN and SAN

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

next subcategories LAN and SAN:

 
 
 
 
 
 

Filter producer

 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Detailed searching

 
 
Text Name Code Part No.
 
 
 

Parameter filter

 

502

 
 
 

 
 
down up price down up name down up code

Order by:

 

Show:

 
 
 
 

 Store filter
 Store filter
all
on stock
 

on stock: 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
Items per page:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

454

items

23

pages


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
    Code      Article name  Part No.
 
Producer   
 
Your
price
 
 
 
 
Your price
inc. VAT
 
 
Compare
 
Sale

Supermicro QSFP-CX4 (IB-DDR) cable, 2m

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
67,05
 
 
 
 
81,14
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Passive Copper Cable QSFP28 30AWG 0.5M

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
62,03
 
 
 
 
75,05
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Passive Copper Cable QSFP28 30AWG 1M

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
74,67
 
 
 
 
90,35
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Passive Copper Cable QSFP28 26AWG 1,5M

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
128,97
 
 
 
 
156,05
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Passive Copper Cable QSFP28 26AWG 2M

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
131,41
 
 
 
 
159,00
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Passive Copper Cable QSFP28 26AWG 3M

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
147,32
 
 
 
 
178,25
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Active Fiber Cable QSFP28-MPO 10M,HF,RoHS

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
500,94
 
 
 
 
606,14
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Active Fiber Cable QSFP28-MPO 15M,HF,RoHS

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
486,30
 
 
 
 
588,43
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Active Fiber Cable QSFP28-MPO 20M,HF,RoHS

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
494,56
 
 
 
 
598,42
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Active Fiber Cable QSFP28-MPO 3M,HF,RoHS

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
484,43
 
 
 
 
586,16
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Active Fiber Cable QSFP28-MPO 30M,HF,RoHS

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
502,44
 
 
 
 
607,95
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Active Fiber Cable QSFP28-MPO 40M,HF,RoHS

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
506,94
 
 
 
 
613,40
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Active Fiber Cable QSFP28-MPO 5M,HF,RoHS

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
499,06
 
 
 
 
603,86
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Active Fiber Cable QSFP28-MPO 50M,HF,RoHS

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
510,32
 
 
 
 
617,49
 
Compare
 
Sale

Intel Omni-Path Active Fiber Cable QSFP28-MPO 60M,HF,RoHS

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
526,45
 
 
 
 
637,01
 
Compare
 
Sale

QSFP28-QSFP28 (100GbE) metalic DAC cable, 0.5m

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
115,91
 
 
 
 
140,25
 
Compare
 
Sale

QSFP28-QSFP28 (100GbE) metalic DAC cable, 1m

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
93,06
 
 
 
 
112,60
 
Compare
 
Sale

SFP28-SFP28 (25GbE) metalic DAC cable, 0.5m

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
63,26
 
 
 
 
76,55
 
Compare
 
Sale

SFP28-SFP28 (25GbE) metalic DAC cable, 1m

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
68,03
 
 
 
 
82,32
 
Compare
 
Sale

SFP28-SFP28 (25GbE) metalic DAC cable, 3m

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
70,73
 
 
 
 
85,59
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
Items per page:

 
 
 


 

 

 

454

items

23

pages


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Are shipped goods only from the Czech Budejovice, stores in Ostrava and Prague are for personal subscriptions. 

ČB / Budweis (personal and courier pickup)

EXL / External logistic warehouse (goods for delivery in 3 days)

KOM / Virtuální - lze smontovat

Bazar / Goods used, reconditioned or incomplete - they are marked ##

Prices without VAT unless otherwise stated. Subject to errors in the descriptions and illustrations reserved!

Current currency / €, Points / pcs.
Colours / dark green - New product / blue - 2nd hand / red - Lower price / Light violet - Sale out / gray - Unavailable / orange - Good deal

 C 

/ Configurable Build-To-Order System 
 

 + 

/ hook 
 

 i 

/ Article 
 

After clicking on the storage data to display detailed stock request.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
/0 items
0
Cart/Total 

 

 

 



 
 
 



 

Copyright © 2020 CyberSoft s.r.o.

 
 

The operation of our website www.abacus.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat.