LAN and SAN

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

next subcategories LAN and SAN:

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Filter producer

 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Detailed searching

 
 
Text Name Code Part No.
 
 
 

Parameter filter

 

502

 
 
 

 
 
down up price down up name down up code

Order by:

 

Show:

 
 
 
 

 Store filter
 Store filter
all
on stock
 

on stock: 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
Items per page:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

480

items

24

pages


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
    Code      Article name  Part No.
 
Producer   
 
Your
price
 
 
Recycle
fee 
Your price
with RF
Your price
inc. VAT
 
 
Compare
 
Sale

Emulex LPe31002-M6 - Dual Port 16Gb FC HBA, PCI-E8(g3),MD2, vč.SFP+SR

 
Others
 
 
1 081,79
 
 
0,04 1 081,83 1 309,01
 
Compare
 
Sale

Emulex LPe32000-M2 - Singl Port 32Gb FC HBA, PCI-E8(g3),MD2, vč.SFP+SR

 
Others
 
 
991,67
 
 
0,04 991,71 1 199,97
 
Compare
 
Sale

Emulex LPe32002-M2 - Dual Port 32Gb FC HBA, PCI-E8(g3),MD2, vč.SFP+SR

 
Others
 
 
984,10
 
 
0,04 984,13 1 190,80
 
Compare
 
Sale

Broadcom NetXtreme M125p - Singl Port 25GbE (SFP28), OCP2.0 (E8g3)

 
BROADCOM/LSI
 
 
186,90
 
 
0,04 186,94 226,19
 
Compare
 
Sale

Broadcom NetXtreme M225p - Dual Port 25GbE (SFP28), OCP2.0 (E8g3)

 
BROADCOM/LSI
 
 
202,04
 
 
0,04 202,08 244,52
 
Compare
 
Sale

Broadcom NetXtreme P1100p - Singl Port 10/25/50/100GbE (QSFP28), PCI-E16(g4)

 
Others
 
 
700,49
 
 
0,04 700,53 847,64
 
Compare
 
Sale

Broadcom NetXtreme P150p - Singl Port 40/50GbE (QSFP28), PCI-E8(g3)

 
Others
 
 
426,73
 
 
0,04 426,77 516,39
 
Compare
 
Sale

Broadcom NetXtreme P210p - Dual Port 10GbE (SFP+), PCI-E8(g3)

 
BROADCOM/LSI
 
 
217,68
 
 
0,04 217,72 263,44
 
Compare
 
Sale

Broadcom NetXtreme P210tp - Dual Port 10GbE-T, PCI-E8(g3)

 
BROADCOM/LSI
 
 
251,46
 
 
0,04 251,50 304,31
 
Compare
 
Sale

Broadcom NetXtreme P225p - Dual Port 25GbE (SFP28), PCI-E8(g3)

 
BROADCOM/LSI
 
 
237,71
 
 
0,04 237,75 287,68
 
Compare
 
Sale

QSFP+ transceiver 41,2Gbps,40GBASE-LR4,SM,10km,(4x10G CWDM DFB, 4x10G PIN), 3,3V,3,5W, LC Duplex, NEXUS kompatibilní, 0

 
Others
 
 
52,48
 
 
0,04 52,52 63,55
 
Compare
 
Sale

SFP+ transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW/Intel compatible

 
Others
 
 
52,48
 
 
0,04 52,52 63,55
 
Compare
 
Sale

NETGEAR ProSafe Plus XS708E switch 8×10GbE-T, 1× SFP+(10GbE) (shared)

 
NETGEAR
 
 
989,40
 
 
0,04 989,44 1 197,22
 
Compare
 
Sale

NETGEAR ProSafe Plus XS712T managed switch 12×10GbE-T, 2×SFP+(10GbE) (shared)

 
NETGEAR
 
 
1 790,61
 
 
0,04 1 790,65 2 166,68
 
Compare
 
Sale out

Konektor RJ 45 (10ks)

 
KABELY
 
 
0,95
 
 
0,00 0,95 1,15
 
Compare
 
Sale out

Krytka konektoru RJ45 na kulatý kabel, s výřezem, 10ks (blistr), šedá

 
KABELY
 
 
0,68
 
 
0,00 0,68 0,82
 
Compare
 
Sale

Ořezávací nuž na kabely ( plast)

 
KABELY
 
 
0,57
 
 
0,00 0,57 0,69
 
Compare
 
Sale

Cumulus Linux pro Supermicro SSE-X3648S/R SDN - 1 year licence

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
1 261,64
 
 
0,00 1 261,64 1 526,59
 
Compare
 
Sale

Cumulus Linux pro Supermicro SSE-X3648S/R SDN - 3 years licence

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
3 597,50
 
 
0,00 3 597,50 4 352,98
 
Compare
 
Sale

Cumulus Linux pro Supermicro SSE-X3648S/R SDN - 5 years licence

 
SUPERMICRO
 
 
4 670,96
 
 
0,00 4 670,96 5 651,86
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
Items per page:

 
 
 


 

 

 

480

items

24

pages


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Are shipped goods only from the Czech Budejovice, stores in Ostrava and Prague are for personal subscriptions. 

ČB / Budweis (personal and courier pickup)

EXL / External logistic warehouse (goods for delivery in 3 days)

KOM / Virtuální - lze smontovat

Bazar / Goods used, reconditioned or incomplete - they are marked ##

Prices without VAT unless otherwise stated. Subject to errors in the descriptions and illustrations reserved!

Current currency / €, Points / pcs.
Colours / dark green - New product / blue - 2nd hand / red - Lower price / Light violet - Sale out / gray - Unavailable / orange - Good deal

 C 

/ Configurable Build-To-Order System 
 

 + 

/ hook 
 

 i 

/ Article 
 

After clicking on the storage data to display detailed stock request.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
/0 items
0
Cart/Total 

 

 

 



 
 
 



 

Copyright © 2020 CyberSoft s.r.o.

 
 

The operation of our website www.abacus.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat.