Fibre Channel 8Gb

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

next subcategories Fibre Channel 8Gb:

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Filter producer

 
 

 

 

Producers :

 All
 QLOGIC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Detailed searching

 
 
Text Name Code Part No.
 
 
 

Parameter filter

 

613954

 
 
 

 
 
down up price down up name down up code

Order by:

 

Show:

 
 
 
 

 Store filter
 Store filter
all
on stock
 

on stock: 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
Items per page:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

16

items

1

page


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
    Code      Article name  Part No.
 
Producer   
 
Your
price
 
 
Recycle
fee 
Your price
with RF
Your price
inc. VAT
 
 
Compare
 
Sale

QLOGIC QLE2562-CK - dual port 8Gb FC HBA, PCI-E8 g2 LP, LC multi mode

 
QLOGIC
 
 
670,21
 
 
0,04 670,25 811,00
 
Compare
 
Sale

$$QLOGIC QLE2692-CK - dual port 16Gb FC HBA, PCI-E8 g3 LP, LC multi mode

 
QLOGIC
 
 
991,38
 
 
0,04 991,42 1 199,62
 
Compare
 
Sale

QLOGIC QLE2742-CK - dual port 32Gb FC HBA, PCI-E8 g3 LP, LC multi mode

 
QLOGIC
 
 
1 856,28
 
 
0,04 1 856,32 2 246,14
 
Compare
 
Sale

QLOGIC SANBox 5800V - 8Gb FC switch - 8×FC8(upg.20)+4×10GbE,1PS, (w/o SFP)

 
QLOGIC
 
 
2 460,86
 
 
0,04 2 460,90 2 977,69
 
Compare
 
Sale

QLOGIC SANBox 5800V - 8Gb FC switch - 8×FC8(upg.20)+4×10GbE,1PS, (inc.SFP)

 
QLOGIC
 
 
3 021,81
 
 
0,04 3 021,85 3 656,44
 
Compare
 
Sale

QLOGIC SANBox 5802 - 1yr renew, 7x24, remote support, NBD spares

 
QLOGIC
 
 
323,12
 
 
0,04 323,15 391,02
 
Compare
 
Sale

QLOGIC SANBox 5802V - 8Gb FC switch - 8×FC8(upg.20)+4×10GbE,2PS, (bez. SFP)

 
QLOGIC
 
 
6 141,52
 
 
0,04 6 141,56 7 431,29
 
Compare
 
Sale

QLOGIC SANBox 5802V - 8Gb FC switch - 8×FC8(upg.20)+4×10GbE,2PS, (inc.SFP)

 
QLOGIC
 
 
6 883,96
 
 
0,04 6 884,00 8 329,64
 
Compare
 
Sale

QLOGIC SANBox 5802V - 8Gb FC switch - 20×FC8+4×10GbE,2PS, (incl.SFP),XPAK

 
QLOGIC
 
 
11 623,46
 
 
0,04 11 623,50 14 064,44
 
Compare
 
Sale

QLOGIC SANBox 5802 module of Source

 
QLOGIC
 
 
765,90
 
 
0,04 765,94 926,79
 
Compare
 
Sale

QLOGIC SFP8-SW-1PK - 8Gb (1-pack) short-wave, 850nm SFP+ optics with LC connectors.

 
QLOGIC
 
 
367,00
 
 
0,04 367,04 444,12
 
Compare
 
Sale

QLOGIC stacking cable 9"

 
QLOGIC
 
 
439,96
 
 
0,04 440,00 532,40
 
Compare
 
Sale

ATTO - Celerity FC-162E - Dual port 16Gb FC HBA (vč. SFP)

 
QLOGIC
 
 
1 890,38
 
 
0,04 1 890,41 2 287,40
 
Compare
 
Sale

ATTO - 12port upgrade pro FC 1600 - 16Gb FC 24 port switch (vč. SFP)

 
QLOGIC
 
 
9 738,96
 
 
0,04 9 738,99 11 784,18
 
Compare
 
Sale

ATTO - 16Gb FC 24 port switch - 12×FC16 (upg.24), 1PS, (incl. SFP)

 
QLOGIC
 
 
10 621,08
 
 
0,04 10 621,12 12 851,55
 
Compare
 
Sale

ATTO - 16Gb FC 24 port switch - 12×FC16 (upg.24), 2PS, (incl. SFP)

 
QLOGIC
 
 
14 413,57
 
 
0,04 14 413,60 17 440,46
 
 
 
 
 

Are shipped goods only from the Czech Budejovice, stores in Ostrava and Prague are for personal subscriptions. 

ČB / Budweis (personal and courier pickup)

EXL / External logistic warehouse (goods for delivery in 3 days)

KOM / Virtuální - lze smontovat

Bazar / Goods used, reconditioned or incomplete - they are marked ##

Prices without VAT unless otherwise stated. Subject to errors in the descriptions and illustrations reserved!

Current currency / €, Points / pcs.
Colours / dark green - New product / blue - 2nd hand / red - Lower price / Light violet - Sale out / gray - Unavailable / orange - Good deal

 C 

/ Configurable Build-To-Order System 
 

 + 

/ hook 
 

 i 

/ Article 
 

After clicking on the storage data to display detailed stock request.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
/0 items
0
Cart/Total 

 

 

 



 
 
 



 

Copyright © 2020 CyberSoft s.r.o.

 
 

The operation of our website www.abacus.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat.