Cables

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Filter producer

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Detailed searching

 
 
Text Name Code Part No.
 
 
 

Parameter filter

 

4097

 
 
 

 
 
down up price down up name down up code

Order by:

 

Show:

 
 
 
 

 Store filter
 Store filter
all
on stock
 

on stock: 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
Items per page:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

59

items

3

pages


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
    Code      Article name  Part No.
 
Producer   
 
Your
price
 
 
 
 
Your price
inc. VAT
 
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP28 -> QSFP28 (100GbE) optický AOC kabel OM3, 1m

 
CABELS
 
 
158,97
 
 
 
 
192,35
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP28 -> QSFP28 (100GbE) optický AOC kabel OM3, 2m

 
CABELS
 
 
162,17
 
 
 
 
196,23
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP28 -> QSFP28 (100GbE) optický AOC kabel OM3, 6m

 
CABELS
 
 
197,13
 
 
 
 
238,53
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP+ -> QSFP+ IB-FDR 56Gbs metalický kabel, 0,5m

 
CABELS
 
 
34,20
 
 
 
 
41,38
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP+ -> QSFP+ IB-FDR 56Gbs metalický kabel, 1m

 
CABELS
 
 
34,20
 
 
 
 
41,38
 
Compare
 
Unavailable

QSFP+ -> QSFP+ IB-FDR 56Gbs metalický kabel, 1,5m

 
CABELS
 
 
34,20
 
 
 
 
41,38
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP+ -> QSFP+ IB-FDR 56Gbs metalický kabel, 2m

 
CABELS
 
 
38,16
 
 
 
 
46,17
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP+ -> QSFP+ IB-FDR 56Gbs metalický kabel, 2,5m

 
CABELS
 
 
42,12
 
 
 
 
50,97
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP28 -> QSFP28 IB-EDR 100Gbs cable 2m (MCP1600-E002)

 
CABELS
 
 
58,81
 
 
 
 
71,16
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP56 -> QSFP56 IB-HDR 200Gbs metalický kabel, 2m

 
CABELS
 
 
92,20
 
 
 
 
111,56
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP56 -> QSFP56 IB-HDR 200Gbs metalický kabel, 3m

 
CABELS
 
 
130,36
 
 
 
 
157,74
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP56(200G) -> 2×QSFP56(100G) IB-HDR200 200Gbs passive metalic splitter cable, 0,5m

 
CABELS
 
 
95,39
 
 
 
 
115,42
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP56(200G) -> 2×QSFP56(100G) IB-HDR200 200Gbs passive metalic splitter cable, 1m

 
CABELS
 
 
95,39
 
 
 
 
115,42
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP56(200G) -> 2×QSFP56(100G) IB-HDR200 200Gbs passive metalic splitter cable, 1,5m

 
CABELS
 
 
95,39
 
 
 
 
115,42
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP56(200G) -> 2×QSFP56(100G) IB-HDR200 200Gbs passive metalic splitter cable, 2m

 
CABELS
 
 
99,35
 
 
 
 
120,21
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP56(200G) -> 2×QSFP56(100G) IB-HDR200 200Gbs active optical splitter cable, 3m

 
CABELS
 
 
1 907,84
 
 
 
 
2 308,49
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP28/100GbE -> 2×QSFP28/50GbE metalický kabel 1,5m (MCP7H00-G01A)

 
CABELS
 
 
145,47
 
 
 
 
176,02
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP28/100GbE --> 4×SFP28/25GbE metalický kabel 2m (MCP7F00-A002)

 
CABELS
 
 
73,12
 
 
 
 
88,48
 
Compare
 
 

QSFP28/100GbE --> 4×SFP28/25GbE metalický kabel 3m (MCP7F00-A003R30L)

 
CABELS
 
 
79,51
 
 
 
 
96,21
 
 
 

 

 
 

 

 
Items per page:

 
 
 


 

 

 

59

items

3

pages


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Are shipped goods only from the Czech Budejovice, stores in Ostrava and Prague are for personal subscriptions. 

ČB / Budweis (personal and courier pickup)

EXL / External logistic warehouse (goods for delivery in 3 days)

MOR / Zahraniční reklamace servery

KOM / Virtuální - lze smontovat

Bazar / Goods used, reconditioned or incomplete - they are marked ##

Prices without VAT unless otherwise stated. Subject to errors in the descriptions and illustrations reserved!

Current currency / €, Points / pcs.
Colours / dark green - New product / blue - 2nd hand / red - Lower price / Light violet - Sale out / gray - Unavailable / orange - Good deal

 C 

/ Configurable Build-To-Order System 
 

 + 

/ hook 
 

 i 

/ Article 
 

After clicking on the storage data to display detailed stock request.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
/0 items
0
Cart/Total 

 

 

 



 
 
 



 

Copyright © 2024 CyberSoft s.r.o.

 
 

The operation of our website www.abacus.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat.